ยี่ห้อ
 
หมวดสินค้า
 
50 สินค้าคนดูมากสุด
 
แท็กสินค้า
โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:2 (6P4C) โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:3 (6P4C) ดีสคอนเนคเตอร์ Test Plug 2 Poles (ไต้หวัน) โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดใหญ่) 6P4C แม็กกาซีน สำหรับ อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 โมดูลาร์ อแด๊ปเตอร์ ตัวเมีย 1:2 โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดกลาง) 6P4C เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ โครเน่ Disconnection Module บ๊อกพักสายโทรศัพท์ขนาด 30 คู่สาย ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 โพล (พร้อม Failed เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ (ไต้หว Test Plug 2 Poles (โครเน่) คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน่) สายครอสโทรศัพท์ (ขาว - แดง) ขนาด อุปกรณ์เชื่อมต่อพักสายโทรศัพท์ ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโป ลาเบล โฮลเดอร์ 2/10 Test Plug 4 Poles (โครเน่) Test Plug 4 Poles (ไต้หวัน) ขาสแตนเลส 1 ขา (ความลึก 22 มม.) คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโปรไฟ สายโทรศัพท์แบน 4 คอร์ (100 เมตร
 
อัตราแลกเปลี่ยน
 
สถิติ

เริ่ม :25 กย. 2553
 
ตะกร้าสินค้า
0 รายการ
 
นาฬิกา
 
สินค้าของเรา
 
ไปรษณีย์ไทย
 
สินค้าน่าสนใจ
 
DBD Registered

 

SFP 1.25 Gbps, 1310 nm, Distance 2 km.

SFP 1.25 Gbps, 1310 nm, Distance 2 km.
กดเพื่อขยายขนาด
ราคา: 0.00 บาท
สถานะสินค้า: 1
โมเดล: TEO-1.25GSFP-02M
ผู้ผลิต: TEOSCO
ความนิยมเฉลี่ย: ยังไม่มีอัตราความนิยม

TEO-1.25GSFP-02M

The TEO-1.25GSFP-02M optical transceiver is fully compliant with the SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA). It meets the requirements of IEEE802.3 Gigabit Ethernet standard and ANSI Fibre Channel specifications, and is suitable for interconnections in Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel environments.
The transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rates of 1.25Gb/s and 1.0625Gb/s. It operates over up to 2km transmission on 50/125μm MM fiber or 1km transmission on 62.5/125μm MM fiber. The transceiver has been tested according to European and American product safety and electro-magnetic compatibility regulations.

Features

• Compatible with Small-Form Pluggable (SFP) MSA
• Compatible with IEEE 802.3z
• Compatible with ANSI specifications for Fibre Channel
• Dual data-rate of 1.25 Gb/s and 1.6025 Gb/s operation
• Operating wavelength at 1310 nm
• 2 km transmission with 50/125 μm SM fiber
• 1 km transmission with 62.5/125 μm MM fiber
• Duplex LC connector type
• Compatible with FCC 47 CFR Part, Class B Electromagnetic Interference (EMI)
• Compatible with IEC 61000-4-2 and GR-1089-COREElectrostatic Discharge (ESD)
• +3.3V single power supply

Applications

• 1000Base multimode fiber applications
• 1G Fibre Channel

Specifications

All products are strictly designed to conform RoHS, CE, FC, UL to ensure the high quality & reliability. With the strict quality control, we promise 3+ years warranty for all active and passive products.

เขียนความคิดเห็น
ชื่อ:


ความคิดเห็น: คำแนะนำ: HTML จะไม่ถูกแปลง!

ความนิยม: แย่            ดี

ป้อนรหัสในกล่องข้างล่างนี้:

ไม่มีรูปภาพเพิ่มเติมสำหรับสินค้านี้