ยี่ห้อ
 
หมวดสินค้า
 
50 สินค้าคนดูมากสุด
 
แท็กสินค้า
แม็กกาซีน สำหรับ อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 Test Plug 4 Poles (ไต้หวัน) สายโทรศัพท์แบน 4 คอร์ (100 เมตร ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน ขาสแตนเลส 1 ขา (ความลึก 22 มม.) โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดใหญ่) 6P4C โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:3 (6P4C) Test Plug 4 Poles (โครเน่) ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโป อุปกรณ์เชื่อมต่อพักสายโทรศัพท์ โมดูลาร์ อแด๊ปเตอร์ ตัวเมีย 1:2 สายครอสโทรศัพท์ (ขาว - แดง) ขนาด ลาเบล โฮลเดอร์ 2/10 Test Plug 2 Poles (ไต้หวัน) โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:2 (6P4C) คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโปรไฟ คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน่) Disconnection Module อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 โพล (พร้อม Failed Test Plug 2 Poles (โครเน่) ดีสคอนเนคเตอร์ เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ โครเน่ โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดกลาง) 6P4C บ๊อกพักสายโทรศัพท์ขนาด 30 คู่สาย เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ (ไต้หว
 
อัตราแลกเปลี่ยน
 
สถิติ

เริ่ม :25 กย. 2553
 
ตะกร้าสินค้า
0 รายการ
 
นาฬิกา
 
สินค้าของเรา
 
ไปรษณีย์ไทย
 
สินค้าน่าสนใจ
 
DBD Registered

 

SUN-7301 E1 Optical Converter

SUN-7301 E1 Optical Converter
กดเพื่อขยายขนาด
ราคา: 0.00 บาท
สถานะสินค้า: สั่งของก่อน
โมเดล: SUN-7301
ความนิยมเฉลี่ย: ยังไม่มีอัตราความนิยม

SUN-7301 E1 Optical Converter

Features : -

  • Support Optical loop and E1 port loop
  • Interchangeable ST, FC, SC connector
  • E1 (ITU-T G.703) Interface support 120 ohm (RJ-45) and 75 ohm (BNC)
  • Transfer E1(ITU-T G.703) protocol
  • Multi-mode 2km, Single mode 20 ~ 100km

Descriptions : -

SUN-7301 Optical Modem converts E1 electrical signal into optical data stream for transport over single mode or multimode fiber optic cables. At the opposite end of the fiber, the optical stream is converted back into electrical signals of the appropriate interface such as ITU-TG.703 & V.35. This fiber optic modem extends the transmission distance up to more than 100Km. The frame format of MOD-E1 is unframed for E1, so it can be used to transmit E1 signal of unframed video.

Specification : -

Parameters Specifications
Optical Interface Line Mode Type CMI
Line Mode Rate (Mbps) 8.192
Operation Wavelengths (nm) 850, 1310, or 1550
Connector Multimode with ST connector
Single mode with FC/SC connector
Transmission Distance (km) Multimode: 2
Single mode: 20, 40, 80, 100, 120
E1 Interface Standard ITU-T G.703, ITU-T G.704
Data Rate (Mbps) 2.0248
Working A-synchronism Transparent transfer
Operation Mode HDB3
Impedance (Ω) 75, physical interface BNC
120, physical interface RJ45
Protection 1500V electromagnetism isolate
General Input Power 220V AC or 48V DC
Power (w) 2
Operation Temp. (°C) -25 ~ +70
Storage Temp. (°C) -40 ~ +85
Humidity 5% ~ 90% (no condensing)
Dimensions (mm) 227D x 146W x 43H (Independent)
19” 4U (Rack Mount)
เขียนความคิดเห็น
ชื่อ:


ความคิดเห็น: คำแนะนำ: HTML จะไม่ถูกแปลง!

ความนิยม: แย่            ดี

ป้อนรหัสในกล่องข้างล่างนี้:

ไม่มีรูปภาพเพิ่มเติมสำหรับสินค้านี้