ยี่ห้อ
 
หมวดสินค้า
 
50 สินค้าคนดูมากสุด
 
แท็กสินค้า
เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ (ไต้หว คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน่) ลาเบล โฮลเดอร์ 2/10 ดีสคอนเนคเตอร์ สายครอสโทรศัพท์ (ขาว - แดง) ขนาด Disconnection Module คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโปรไฟ ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน ขาสแตนเลส 1 ขา (ความลึก 22 มม.) ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโป อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 โพล (พร้อม Failed บ๊อกพักสายโทรศัพท์ขนาด 30 คู่สาย Test Plug 4 Poles (ไต้หวัน) Test Plug 2 Poles (โครเน่) โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:2 (6P4C) อุปกรณ์เชื่อมต่อพักสายโทรศัพท์ โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดกลาง) 6P4C เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ โครเน่ โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:3 (6P4C) โมดูลาร์ อแด๊ปเตอร์ ตัวเมีย 1:2 Test Plug 2 Poles (ไต้หวัน) แม็กกาซีน สำหรับ อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 สายโทรศัพท์แบน 4 คอร์ (100 เมตร โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดใหญ่) 6P4C Test Plug 4 Poles (โครเน่)
 
อัตราแลกเปลี่ยน
 
สถิติ

เริ่ม :25 กย. 2553
 
ตะกร้าสินค้า
0 รายการ
 
นาฬิกา
 
สินค้าของเรา
 
ไปรษณีย์ไทย
 
สินค้าน่าสนใจ
 
DBD Registered

 

GBIC 1.25 Gbps, 1550 nm, Distance 40 km.

GBIC 1.25 Gbps, 1550 nm, Distance 40 km.
กดเพื่อขยายขนาด
ราคา: 0.00 บาท
สถานะสินค้า: 1
โมเดล: TEO-1.25GGBIC-40
ผู้ผลิต: TEOSCO
ความนิยมเฉลี่ย: ยังไม่มีอัตราความนิยม

TEO-1.25GGBIC-40

The TEO-1.25GGBIC family is fully compliant with Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) specification SFF-8053, Rev5.5. It meets the requirements of IEEE802.3 Gigabit Ethernet standard and ANSI Fibre Channel specifications, and is very suitable for interconnections in Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel environments.

This module is designed for use with multimode fiber and operates at a wavelength of 850nm, single mode and operates at wavelengths 1310nm, 1550nm and BIDI wavelength 1310/1490nm, 1490/1550nm, CWDM 18CH 1270nm to 1610nm.

Features

• 850 nm VCSEL transmitter
• 1310nm, 1550nm, Tx1310/1490nm, Tx1490nm/1550nm, CWDM 1270 to 1610nm
• Up to 550 m transmission on 50/125 μm MMF
• Up to 275 m transmission on 62.5/125 μm MMF
• Up to 40km for 1310nm
• Up to 120km for 1550nm
• Up to 120km for BIDI
• Up to 120km for CWDM
• Class 1 laser product
• Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
• Standard GBIC footprint, SFF-8053 compatible
• Extended power supply +3.3V/+5.0V compatible

Applications

• 1.25 Gb/s 1000Base Ethernet
• 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel

Specifications

All products are strictly designed to conform RoHS, CE, FC, UL to ensure the high quality & reliability. With the strict quality control, we promise 3+ years warranty for all active and passive products.

เขียนความคิดเห็น
ชื่อ:


ความคิดเห็น: คำแนะนำ: HTML จะไม่ถูกแปลง!

ความนิยม: แย่            ดี

ป้อนรหัสในกล่องข้างล่างนี้:

ไม่มีรูปภาพเพิ่มเติมสำหรับสินค้านี้