ยี่ห้อ
 
หมวดสินค้า
 
50 สินค้าคนดูมากสุด
 
แท็กสินค้า
ดีสคอนเนคเตอร์ Test Plug 4 Poles (โครเน่) ขาสแตนเลส 1 ขา (ความลึก 22 มม.) โมดูลาร์ อแด๊ปเตอร์ ตัวเมีย 1:2 Test Plug 2 Poles (โครเน่) Test Plug 2 Poles (ไต้หวัน) โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:3 (6P4C) โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:2 (6P4C) คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน่) ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดกลาง) 6P4C ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโป โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดใหญ่) 6P4C เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ โครเน่ Test Plug 4 Poles (ไต้หวัน) อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 โพล (พร้อม Failed สายครอสโทรศัพท์ (ขาว - แดง) ขนาด ลาเบล โฮลเดอร์ 2/10 Disconnection Module คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโปรไฟ แม็กกาซีน สำหรับ อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ (ไต้หว อุปกรณ์เชื่อมต่อพักสายโทรศัพท์ บ๊อกพักสายโทรศัพท์ขนาด 30 คู่สาย สายโทรศัพท์แบน 4 คอร์ (100 เมตร
 
อัตราแลกเปลี่ยน
 
สถิติ

เริ่ม :25 กย. 2553
 
ตะกร้าสินค้า
0 รายการ
 
นาฬิกา
 
สินค้าของเรา
1CH Passive Video Balun TT-7001
1CH Passive Video Balun TT-7001
TT-7001
0.00 บาท
 
ไปรษณีย์ไทย
 
สินค้าน่าสนใจ
 
DBD Registered

 

SUN-OCC-288SMC-B Outdoor Cross-connection Cabinets

SUN-OCC-288SMC-B Outdoor Cross-connection Cabinets
กดเพื่อขยายขนาด
ราคา: 0.00 บาท
สถานะสินค้า: สั่งของก่อน
โมเดล: SUN-OCC-288SMC-B
ความนิยมเฉลี่ย: ยังไม่มีอัตราความนิยม

SUN-OCC-288SMC-B Outdoor Cross-connection Cabinets

         

Features : -

  • SMC with excellent heat insulation performance
  • High water-proof & dust-proof performance
  • Convenient for installation and checking fiber
  • Provided with credible device for fiber fixation, peeling, grounding and protection
  • 12 fibers fusion unit module for coiling and storage of all single core or ribbon fibers
  • PLC Splitters could be put in the splitter tray, or put in the splitter socket shown as the picture above 

Descriptions : -

SUN Telecom SUN-OCC-288SMC-B outdoor croos-connect cabinets is made of high strength SMC material, with IP65 protection level. It could maximum accomodate 288 fiber cores, moreover, this OCC with excellent insulation performace, high water-proof and dust-proof performance. It is widely applied in fiber optic network, PON (GPON, EPON, BPON, APON) OSP network, WDM/CWDM/DWDM network.

Specification : -

 

Parameters

Specifications

Connector Insertion Loss (dB)

≤ 0.2

Repeatability (dB)

≤ 0.1 (After insertion 1000 times)

Return Loss(FC/PC) (dB)

≥40

Return Loss (FC/APC) (dB)

≥50

Return Loss (FC/UPC) (dB)

≥60

Insulation Resistance

1000MΩ/500VDC

Anti-voltage

3000VDC/1min, non puncture, no arc-over

Insertion and Drawing Wear Life-span

1000 times

Defense Grade

IP65

Work Environmental Temp. (°C)

-5~ +40

Storage Temp. (°C)

-25 ~ +55

Relative Humidity

≤85% (+30°C)

Work Environmental Atmosphere Pressure (kpa)

70 ~ 106

 

Ordering Information : -

Part No.

Description

SUN-OCC-288SMC-B

Outdoor Cross-connect Cabinet, Max. 288 cores; with trays; material: SMC, 1435 x 750 x 310

SUN-SDIT-B

Splice and Distribution Integrated Tray, Max. 12 pieces of Simplex SC, Simplex FC, or Duplex LC adaptor; without adaptor

SUN-SPLT-B

Splitter Tray, For 1 piece of 1*32 splitter, or 2 pieces of 1*16 splitters, or 3 pieces of 1*8 splitters, with adaptor panel for 34 pieces of Simplex SC, Simplex FC or Duplex LC adaptors

 

Applications : -

  • Fiber Crossconnect Application
  • FTTX Distribution Hub
  • Passive Optical Networks (PON, GPON, EPON, BPON, APON)
  • WDM, CWDM, DWDM Network
เขียนความคิดเห็น
ชื่อ:


ความคิดเห็น: คำแนะนำ: HTML จะไม่ถูกแปลง!

ความนิยม: แย่            ดี

ป้อนรหัสในกล่องข้างล่างนี้:

ไม่มีรูปภาพเพิ่มเติมสำหรับสินค้านี้